Il comune

Commissioni

Gestione

 

Athos Ghiggi (PLR)

Juri Cugini (PLR)

Mario Tramèr (PPD + GG)

Chantal Montandon (PPD + GG)

Leonardo Pinoja (UDC)

Lorenzo Rossi (UDC)

Davide Fabbri (Lista della Sinistra)

 

Supplenti
 

Ilaria Nicora (PLR)

Gianluigi Daldoss (PLR)

Peter Tomamichel (PPD + GG)

Lara Fornera (PPD + GG)

Roberta Soldati (UDC)

Paolo Tiraboschi (UDC)

Matteo Piatti (Lista della Sinistra)

 

Legislazione

 

Gianluigi Daldoss (PLR)

Vincenzo Gambino (PLR)

Romolo Pawlowski (PPD + GG)

Ilaria Cellina (PPD + GG)

Roberta Soldati (UDC)

Giovanni Giudici (UDC)

Angelica Forni (Lista della Sinistra)
Supplenti

Sara Ghiggi (PLR)

Ilaria Nicora (PLR)

Jonathan Raffa (PPD + GG)

Andrea Porrini (PPD + GG)

Leonardo Pinoja (UDC)

Paolo Tiraboschi (UDC)

Matteo Piatti (Lista della Sinistra)

 

Edilizia/Opere pubbliche

 

Juri Cugini (PLR)

Daniel Hauser (PLR)

Maurizio Ambrosini (PPD + GG)

Jonathan Raffa (PPD + GG)

Luca Guerini (UDC)

Giovanni Giudici (UDC)

Mauro Piatti (Lista della Sinistra)
Supplenti

 

Mauro Quattrini (PLR)

Vincenzo Gambino (PLR)

Chantal Montandon (PPD + GG)

Ilaria Cellina (PPD + GG)

Matteo Guerini (UDC)

Lorenzo Rossi (UDC)

Davide Fabbri (Lista della Sinistra)

Agricoltura-turismo-sport-ambiente

 

Stefano Giuliani (PLR)

Anastasia Stanga (PLR)

Chantal Montandon (PPD + GG)

Andrea Porrini (PPD + GG)

Matteo Guerini (UDC)

Paolo Tiraboschi (UDC)

Angelica Forni (Lista della Sinistra)
Supplenti

Francesca Stanga (PLR)

Athos Ghiggi (PLR)

Ilaria Cellina (PPD + GG)

Lara Fornera (PPD + GG)

Luca Guerini (UDC)

Roberta Soldati (UDC)

Daniele Cavalli (Lista della Sinistra)
Alloggio

 

Mauro Quattrini (PLR)

Ilaria Nicora (PLR)

Romolo Pawlowski (PPD + GG)

Lara Fornera (PPD + GG)

Roberta Soldati (UDC)

Matteo Guerini (UDC)

Giacomo Viviani (Lista della Sinistra)        
Supplenti

 

Sara Ghiggi (PLR)

Daniel Hauser (PLR)

Maurizio Ambrosini (PPD + GG)

Peter Tomamichel (PPD + GG)

Paolo Tiraboschi (UDC)

Luca Guerini (UDC)

Daniele Cavalli (Lista della Sinistra)

Piano Regolatore

 

Ilaria Nicora (PLR)

Mauro Quattrini (PLR)

Peter Tomamichel (PPD + GG)

Andrea Porrini (PPD + GG)

Matteo Guerini (UDC)

Lorenzo Rossi (UDC)

Matteo Piatti (Lista della Sinistra)
Supplenti

 

Vincenzo Gambino (PLR)

Francesca Stanga (PLR)

Romolo Pawlowski (PPD + GG)

Mario Tramèr (PPD + GG)

Luca Guerini (UDC)

Giovanni Giudici (UDC)

Mauro Piatti (Lista della Sinistra)

Servizio comunale di fornitura dell’acqua potabile

 

Vincenzo Gambino (PLR)     

Daniel Hauser (PLR)

Andrea Porrini (PPD + GG)

Lara Fornera (PPD + GG)

Luca Guerini (UDC)

Giovanni Giudici (UDC)

Daniele Cavalli (Lista della Sinistra)         
Supplenti

 

Anastasia Stanga (PLR)   

Gianluigi Daldoss (PLR)   

Chantal Montandon (PPD + GG)

Maurizio Ambrosini (PPD + GG)

Matteo Guerini (UDC)

Paolo Tiraboschi (UDC)

Mauro Piatti (Lista della Sinistra)
Fusione

 

Athos Ghiggi (PLR)

Stefano Giuliani (PLR)

Ilaria Cellina (PPD + GG)

Jonathan Raffa (PPD + GG)

Leonardo Pinoja (UDC)

Giovanni Giudici (UDC)

Angelica Forni (Lista della Sinistra)
Supplenti

 

Mauro Quattrini (PLR)

Juri Cugini (PLR)

Mario Tramèr (PPD + GG)

Chantal Montandon (PPD + GG)

Roberta Soldati (UDC)

Lorenzo Rossi (UDC)

Giacomo Viviani (Lista della Sinistra)
Polizia

 

Sara Ghiggi (PLR)

Francesca Stanga (PLR)

Maurizio Ambrosini (PPD + GG)

Peter Tomamichel (PPD + GG)

Luca Guerini (UDC)

Leonardo Pinoja (UDC)

Daniele Cavalli (Lista della Sinistra)
Supplenti

 

Daniel Hauser  (PLR)

Anastasia Stanga (PLR)

Romolo Pawlowski (PPD + GG)

Jonathan Raffa (PPD + GG)

Matteo Guerini (UDC)

Lorenzo Rossi (UDC)

Giacomo Viviani (Lista della Sinistra)

Torna su

Cancelleria comunale
Via ai Molini 22, Casella postale 863
6616 Losone
Tel +41 (0)91 785 76 00
info@losone.ch

Servizi comunali

Ticino e Svizzera

www.ti.ch
www.admin.ch
www.ch.ch
www.parlament.ch
www.gov.ch

 

Area municipio

Vai al Login

 

© 2015 - Comune di Losone

Credits
Note legali